Organization

Dave Roberts
Dave Roberts
Executive Director
Michelle R. Østbø
Michelle R. Østbø
Administrative Director
Susanne Thornes
Susanne Thornes
Curator, Founder, License Holder

Programme

Axel Bonnaud
Axel Bonnaud
Program Director
Benjamin Opdam
Benjamin Opdam
Claudia Cheng
Claudia Cheng
Hassan Zakaria
Hassan Zakaria
Julia Gorbatsevich
Julia Gorbatsevich
Kenny Kal
Kenny Kal
Modesta Zigmantaite
Modesta Zigmantaite
Pooja
Pooja

Creative

Ali Hamid Jabbour
Ali Hamid Jabbour
Eduardo Matias
Eduardo Matias
Creative Director & Web Design and Development
Hassan Zakaria
Hassan Zakaria
Pijush Das
Pijush Das
Photography & Graphic Design
Prashant Bajpayee
Prashant Bajpayee
Rose Burgoyne
Rose Burgoyne

Branding & Marketing

Alexandra Kiryanova
Alexandra Kiryanova
Purchase, Facebook & Instagram Manager
Norma Wong
Norma Wong
Partners & Marketing Director
Peyman Kor
Peyman Kor
Twitter manager
Pijush Das
Pijush Das
Photography & Graphic Design
Prashant Bajpayee
Prashant Bajpayee
Quyen Nguyen
Quyen Nguyen
Rose Burgoyne
Rose Burgoyne
Rozalin Aliramaei
Rozalin Aliramaei
Viktoria Oreshko
Viktoria Oreshko
Graphic Designer

Human Resources

Ati (Atefeh) Eghbali
Ati (Atefeh) Eghbali
Mette
Mette
HR Director
Miriam B. Sbhatu
Miriam B. Sbhatu
Ons Priotti
Ons Priotti
HR Manager

Event

Abdur Rehman
Abdur Rehman
Berit Sofie Gulbrandsen
Berit Sofie Gulbrandsen
Dana Poller
Dana Poller
Daniela Centonze
Daniela Centonze
Deepa Burman
Deepa Burman
Elen Malene Langvik
Elen Malene Langvik
Felicia Marcella Gunawan
Felicia Marcella Gunawan
Gabriela Roth
Gabriela Roth
Gopa Kumar Kannan
Gopa Kumar Kannan
Julia Gorbatsevich
Julia Gorbatsevich
Laia Meldahl
Laia Meldahl
Maaz Akhtar
Maaz Akhtar
Mathias Tong
Mathias Tong
Miroslava Vielma
Miroslava Vielma
Mohamed S. Ibrahim
Mohamed S. Ibrahim
Mory Tiecauro Diomande
Mory Tiecauro Diomande
Muhammad Abdur Rehman
Muhammad Abdur Rehman
Myron Kostellenos
Myron Kostellenos
Ninad Lele
Ninad Lele
Oliver Cuddeford
Oliver Cuddeford
Reyhane Keyvan Zad
Reyhane Keyvan Zad
Rifqi Bintari Nurhayati
Rifqi Bintari Nurhayati
Rose Burgoyne
Rose Burgoyne
Ticket Master
Safira Ramadhani
Safira Ramadhani
Selin Binay
Selin Binay
Sheryl Doke
Sheryl Doke
Trixie
Trixie
Event Director

Coaching

Axel Bonnaud
Axel Bonnaud
Benjamin Opdam
Benjamin Opdam
Claire Gannon
Claire Gannon
Dave Roberts
Dave Roberts
Head Coach
Nicola McCaffrey
Nicola McCaffrey
Ons Priotti
Ons Priotti
Selin Binay
Selin Binay
Tine Inger Solum
Tine Inger Solum
Yngve Berge
Yngve Berge